Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14

Guembet, Bodrum, Turkey - Near popular attractions
5.4/10 · 7 reviews

The elegant Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14 offers access to Bazar, which is located just 0.7 km away.

Location

This Bodrum hotel has a prime location 2.2 km from the Mausoleum at Halicarnassus. Merkez Adliye Mosque in Bodrum is 2.7 km from the hotel. Entertainment options in the area feature the yacht-dotted Milta Bodrum Marina 2.5 km from the accommodation.

Food & Drinks

The Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14 is right around the corner from The Jukebox.

Leisure & Activities

Staying at this Bodrum hotel, guests can dive in an outdoor swimming pool.

Why choose Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14

Select room
  • Year-round outdoor swimming pool

  • Diverse breakfast options available

  • Lush garden and terrace area

  • Private check-in and check-out service

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • On-site Dining

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Safe deposit box
  • 24-hour reception
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • 24-hour security
  • Currency exchange
  • Pet amenities available
  • Room service
  • Housekeeping
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
  • Tours/Ticket assistance

Dining options

  • Poolside snack bar
  • Outdoor dining area

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Recreation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV
  • AM/FM alarm clock

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key access

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 12:00
Licence number2022-48-2365

When are you staying?

From USD 122 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14

Location of Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14

Guembet, Bodrum, Turkey

 -  Near popular attractions
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Bodrum

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 122 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Ciello Hotel Bodrum Adults Only 14
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 12:00
    Licence number2022-48-2365